SMuF Tee Trophy – Robbie Norquoy

Crazy Golf – Shona Croy

Arthritis Care Trophy- Barbara Copland

John Kemp Quaich -Adele Flett & Heddle Cup -Shona Croy

Ladies Cup –
Shaun Sutherland

Robertson Shield –
Gary Farquhar & Raymond Stanger

Nicolson Cup –
Hazel Gray & Shaun Tait

Cupal Shield – Stromness – Robert Gatt
Cupal Cup – Kirkwall – Barry Reeve

Sheila Fleet Order of Merit – Andrew Reid

Red Cross Cup –        William Marwick

Hole-in-One Quaich – Stevie Foulkes

Orkney PC Open –
Sam Rendall & Andrew Reid

John Bews Trophy –
George Young

Elma Bews Trophy –
Elaine Gray

Kirkwall Open – Steven Rendall

Kirkwall Open [Nett] –     William Macivor

RNLI Trophy – Gary Coltherd

Wilson Cup winners – Steven Rendall, Stuart Slater, Ewan Rendall & Andrew Bonner

Orcadia 36 Hole Open Gross- Shona Croy & Nett- Judith Bonner

Lows Orkney Open [Gross]- Shona Croy

Lows Orkney Open-[Nett] Maggie Learmonth

Lows Orkney Open [Gross]-
Ewan Rendall

Lows Orkney Open [Nett]-
David Kirkpatrick

Club Champion-Shona Croy

Club Champion Nett- Sheila Walls

Red Cross Cup –
Michelle Clouston

Dewar/Spence Trophy –
John Thomson

KP[Tid] Memorial Trophy –
Barry Reeve

KP[Tid] Memorial Trophy –
Rona Harcus

McVitie & Price Cup – Edward J Brown

The Alfred Flett Ltd [CLAN] Open –       Brian Kane

Seniors Open – Norman Sinclair

Seniors Open-Barbara Copland

CLAN Open – Carol Hartmann

The Pit Stop Cup – Wayne Monkman

Club Champion [Nett] Stuart Slater

Club Champion – Steven Rendall

Hamilton Cup – Steven Rendall

Junior Centenary Cup – Liam Smart

 

Centenary Cup – Shaun Sutherland

Williamsons Open – Shaun Sutherland

Orkney Ladies Open-Gross Shona Croy -Nett Elizabeth Drever

Williamson RBS Quaich – Andrew Reid

Hole-in-One Quaich – Bob Scott

Centenary Cup- Linda Bonner

Williamsons Open-Elizabeth Drever

 

Xodus Aurora and Orkney Builders-OMC-Gross K Sutherland-Nett M Croy

OMPC [Gross] – Peter McKinlay

OMPC [Nett] – Shaun Sutherland

Scapa Garage Open – Andrew McGinn

W Hourston Open – Sally Inkster

W Hourston Open – Andrew Reid

Flotilla Cup – Wayne Monkman

Work Memorial Trophy – Andrew Bonner

Gorns Open – Ida Seator

Gorns Open – Andrew Reid

Hole-in-One Quaich-Eileen Spence

Gibbs Cup – Shona Croy

RNLI TROPHY-Adele Flett

Work Memorial Trophy-Doris Hutchison